Last Name:
First Name:
Advanced Search
Home
Home
Search
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Martin Bender
- Bef 1901
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Lena Bender
1869-1895
Lena Bender
B:
28 Feb 1869
Germany
D:
05 Nov 1895
Wallace Township, Perth County, Ontario
Isaiah B. Hallman
1868-1940
Isaiah B. Hallman
B:
6 Apr 1868
Listowel, Wallace Township, Perth County, Ontario
M:
19 Dec 1894
Wallace Township, Perth County, Ontario
D:
26 Nov 1940
Listowel, Wallace Township, Perth County, Ontario
Clarence Edward Bender
1898-
Clarence Edward Bender
B:
25 Apr 1898
Wallace Township, Perth County, Ontario
Edna Bender
Susan Regina Bender
1902-Date Unknown
Susan Regina Bender
B:
7 Jan 1902
Perth County, Ontario
D:
Date Unknown
Violet Bender
1908-
Violet Bender
B:
Dec 1908
Ontario
?? Bender
John Bender
1871-Date Unknown
John Bender
B:
May 1871
Germany
D:
Date Unknown
Hannah Biehn
1875-Date Unknown
Hannah Biehn
B:
Nov 1875
Ontario
M:
24 Feb 1897
Listowel, Wallace Township, Perth County, Ontario
D:
Date Unknown
Annie Viola Bender
1899-1967
Annie Viola Bender
B:
12 Oct 1899
Wallace Township, Ontario
D:
28 Dec 1967
Listowel, Wallace Township, Perth County, Ontario
Caroline Lorina Bender
1902-1993
Caroline Lorina Bender
B:
8 Jun 1902
Wallace Township, Ontario
D:
3 May 1993
Walkerton, Ontario
Roy Riehl Klein
1904-1960
Roy Riehl Klein
B:
30 Jun 1904
Carrick Township, Bruce County, Ontario
M:
6 Sep 1933
D:
3 Jul 1960
Vera Margaret Bender
1904-1995
Vera Margaret Bender
B:
26 Mar 1904
Wallace Township, Ontario
D:
26 Jul 1995
Stayner, Ontario
Frederick Robert Carnahan
1899-1962
Frederick Robert Carnahan
B:
3 Feb 1899
St. Vincent Township, Grey County, Ontario
M:
3 Sep 1940
D:
2 Jul 1962
Stayner, Ontario
Stillborn Bender
1908-1908
Stillborn Bender
B:
27 Mar 1908
Wallace Township, Perth County, Ontario
D:
27 Mar 1908
Wallace Township, Perth County, Ontario
Clayton Herman Bender
1911-
Clayton Herman Bender
B:
16 May 1911
Wallace Township, Perth County, Ontario
Esther Lydia Innanen
1911-1988
Esther Lydia Innanen
B:
18 Jan 1911
Finland
M:
15 Feb 1937
D:
2 Jun 1988
Mabel Catherine Bender
1914-
Mabel Catherine Bender
B:
1914
Wallace Township, Perth County, Ontario
Arno Aaron Mansz
1902-1989
Arno Aaron Mansz
B:
24 Mar 1902
Toronto, York County, Ontario
M:
17 Apr 1950
D:
9 Mar 1989
Woodstock, Oxford County, Ontario
Herman M. Bender
1872-1963
Herman M. Bender
B:
25 Sep 1872
Eshelbach, Germany
D:
2 Jun 1963
Palmerston, Wallace Township, Perth County, Ontario
Annie Orth
1877-1966
Annie Orth
B:
1 Jul 1877
Wallace Township, Perth County, Ontario
M:
20 Dec 1898
Wallace Township, Perth County, Ontario
D:
7 Jul 1966
Palmerston, Wallace Township, Perth County, Ontario
Gordon Henry Good
Abt 1903-
Gordon Henry Good
B:
Abt 1903
Ontario
Clayton Irwen Good
Abt 1907-
Clayton Irwen Good
B:
Abt 1907
Ontario
Harold St. Clare Good
Abt 1912-
Harold St. Clare Good
B:
Abt 1912
Ontario
Cora Louise Good
Regina Bender
1875-1966
Regina Bender
B:
1875
D:
1966
William Henry Good
1878-1972
William Henry Good
B:
19 Oct 1878
Wallace Township, Perth County, Ontario
M:
22 Jan 1902
Perth County, Ontario
D:
1972
Herbert Bertram Hallman
1903-1972
Herbert Bertram Hallman
B:
15 Mar 1903
Perth County, Ontario
D:
Jun 1972
Elizabeth Hildebrand
Wilfred Hallman
1905-
Wilfred Hallman
B:
26 Jan 1905
Wallace Township, Perth County, Ontario
Mabel Marie Hallman
1907-
Mabel Marie Hallman
B:
17 Mar 1907
Wallace Township, Perth County, Ontario
Alvin Henry Hallman
1909-
Alvin Henry Hallman
B:
17 Jun 1909
Lot 31, Conc 2, Wallace Township, Perth County, Ontario
Earl W. Hallman
Abt 1914-
Earl W. Hallman
B:
Abt 1914
Ontario
Mildred Hargrave
-1988
Mildred Hargrave
D:
May 1988
Edna Eileen Hallman
1916-2011
Edna Eileen Hallman
B:
17 Oct 1916
Listowel, Perth County, Ontario
D:
22 Oct 2011
Welland Hospital, Welland, Ontario
Irwin Miller Kirk
1911-1965
Irwin Miller Kirk
B:
1911
D:
1965
Bertram Steers
-1982
Bertram Steers
D:
1982
Dorothy Louise Hallman
1919-1995
Dorothy Louise Hallman
B:
1919
D:
1995
Louise Bender
1877-1958
Louise Bender
B:
Jun 1877
Germany
D:
1958
Isaiah B. Hallman
1868-1940
Isaiah B. Hallman
B:
6 Apr 1868
Listowel, Wallace Township, Perth County, Ontario
M:
22 Jan 1902
Lot 26, Conc 7, Wallace Township, Perth County, Ontario
D:
26 Nov 1940
Listowel, Wallace Township, Perth County, Ontario
Henry Bender
1882-
Henry Bender
B:
10 Jun 1882
Germany
Martin Bender
-Bef 1901
Martin Bender
D:
Bef 1901
Regina Krotz
1841-1927
Regina Krotz
B:
5 Dec 1841
Germany
D:
1927
Copyright ©
Wurm-Hastings
. | Powered by
TNG