|
|
|
|
|
BornMatches 1 to 20 of 43 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Dittmar, Anna Elisabetha |
12 Jul 1668 | Bleidenrod, Homberg (Ohm), Vogelsbergkreis, Hessen, Deutschland | I37596 |
2 |
Reist, Joseph |
12 Jul 1809 | Near Lititz, Warwick Twp., Lancaster Co., Pennsylvania | I07747 |
3 |
Clemens, Maria "Polly" |
12 Jul 1811 | Montgomery County, Pennsylvania | I21415 |
4 |
Greenaway, Elizabeth G. |
12 Jul 1830 | Tottenham, Ontario | I18072 |
5 |
McDowell, Charles |
12 Jul 1830 | | I27695 |
6 |
Schwartz, Sophia |
12 Jul 1834 | | I17778 |
7 |
Bricker, Leah |
12 Jul 1836 | | I22439 |
8 |
Bricker, Nancy |
12 Jul 1837 | Roseville, Waterloo County, Ontario | I27966 |
9 |
Richardson, Andrew Gibson |
12 Jul 1842 | Ontario | I27550 |
10 |
Mustard, Rachel |
12 Jul 1850 | Markham Township, York County, Ontario | I18767 |
11 |
Johnson, John August |
12 Jul 1855 | | I35909 |
12 |
Decher, Mary |
12 Jul 1856 | | I18586 |
13 |
Snyder, Matilda |
12 Jul 1857 | Ontario | I23612 |
14 |
Strecker, Rosine Karoline |
12 Jul 1858 | Baumerlenbach | I37168 |
15 |
Keller, Charles |
12 Jul 1860 | Woolwich Township, Waterloo County, Ontario | I30865 |
16 |
Ring, John Orange |
12 Jul 1862 | Pakenham, Lanark County, Ontario | I18913 |
17 |
McCluggage, Mary "Margaret" Eliza |
12 Jul 1869 | | I24727 |
18 |
Rose, Albert W. L. |
12 Jul 1872 | Germany | I11610 |
19 |
Snyder, Arby Tena |
12 Jul 1872 | North Easthope Township, Ontario | I16911 |
20 |
Hollinger, Annie |
12 Jul 1875 | Waterloo Township, Waterloo County, Ontario | I22860 |
1 2 3 Next»
DiedMatches 1 to 17 of 17
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Tyson, Mary Nash |
12 Jul 1803 | | I04570 |
2 |
Lein, Johannes |
12 Jul 1865 | Bleidenrod, Homberg (Ohm), Vogelsbergkreis, Hessen, Deutschland | I23810 |
3 |
Chamberlin, Oral Lee |
12 Jul 1908 | Height of Land Township, Becker County, Minnesota in the river channel of the opeing at Height of Land Lake | I09106 |
4 |
Webster, Henrietta |
12 Jul 1914 | Chatsworth, Lot 5, Conc 1, Sullivan Township, Grey County, Ontario | I26164 |
5 |
Hunnisett, Frank |
12 Jul 1915 | 178 Crawford Street, Toronto, York County, Ontario | I29135 |
6 |
Hasenflug, Catherine |
12 Jul 1921 | | I15990 |
7 |
Smith, Abigail |
12 Jul 1921 | | I38290 |
8 |
Stuart, George Washington |
12 Jul 1921 | Burford Township, Brant County, Ontario | I29126 |
9 |
Robinson, John Franklyn |
12 Jul 1939 | | I02135 |
10 |
Croft, William Mutrie |
12 Jul 1944 | | I19877 |
11 |
Roop, Esther Ann |
12 Jul 1944 | | I08464 |
12 |
Day, Ann Amelia |
12 Jul 1948 | | I26897 |
13 |
Ashbaugh, Susie Mary |
12 Jul 1957 | Oakes, Dickey County, North Dakota | I10229 |
14 |
Wurm, Leonard Peter |
12 Jul 1959 | Royal Inland Hospital, Kamloops, British Columbia | I07299 |
15 |
Shoemaker, Emma |
12 Jul 1985 | | I21711 |
16 |
Zurbrigg, Norman Harvey |
12 Jul 1995 | Saint John's Hospital, Springfield, Sangamon, Illinois | I17827 |
17 |
Winchell, Forrest Marion |
12 Jul 1996 | Stanislaus, California | I36665 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 9 of 9
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Hallman, John Strome
Clemens, Mary |
12 Jul 1852 | | I04450 I04451 |
2 |
Reitz, Conrad
Huehn, Maria |
12 Jul 1870 | Preston, Waterloo County, Ontario | I16343 I16342 |
3 |
Morris, William Hugh
Hoerner, Catharina Margareta Magdelena |
12 Jul 1893 | Sundridge, Parry Sound District, Ontario | I14077 I11032 |
4 |
Loree, George W.
Markes, Margaret |
12 Jul 1898 | Guelph, Wellington County, Ontario | I19992 I19985 |
5 |
Anderson, Martin
Olson, Annie |
12 Jul 1900 | Eau Claire, Wisconsin | I02027 I10256 |
6 |
Holman, Louis James
Baier, Annie |
12 Jul 1906 | Listowel, Perth County, Ontario | I36574 I36591 |
7 |
Braby, Norman D.
Dobson, Hassie Emily |
12 Jul 1910 | Albion, Calhoun County, Michigan | I02377 I02376 |
8 |
South, Luther Daniel
George, Emma |
12 Jul 1916 | Alexandria, Alexandria County, Minnesota | I08911 I08976 |
9 |
Okuhara, Toshio
Okuhara, Terry |
12 Jul 1934 | British Columbia | I05720 I05022 |
Copyright © Wurm-Hastings. | Powered by TNG
| |