|
|
|
|
|
BornMatches 1 to 20 of 51 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Christmann, Philipp Jakob |
12 Apr 1801 | Glan-Muenchweiler, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany | I34261 |
2 |
Hallman, Elizabeth |
12 Apr 1832 | | I04452 |
3 |
Kolb, Jacob Z. |
12 Apr 1832 | Canada | I22001 |
4 |
Koch, Johannes |
12 Apr 1838 | Bleidenrod, Homberg (Ohm), Vogelsbergkreis, Hessen, Deutschland | I25448 |
5 |
Shantz, Barbara |
12 Apr 1842 | | I17270 |
6 |
Raaflaub, Christian |
12 Apr 1843 | | I14230 |
7 |
Good, Leah |
12 Apr 1844 | | I04542 |
8 |
Sturm, Johanne Barbara |
12 Apr 1845 | Langewiesen, Schwarzburg-Sondershausen (Thüringen), Germany | I33375 |
9 |
Young, Mary Ann |
12 Apr 1845 | Ontario | I20126 |
10 |
Croswell, John |
12 Apr 1854 | Elora, Wellington County, Ontario | I11154 |
11 |
Macklem, Annie Maria |
12 Apr 1857 | Whitchurch Township, York County, Ontario | I28308 |
12 |
Guy, Mariah |
12 Apr 1858 | Canada | I32307 |
13 |
Colosky, Sampson |
12 Apr 1861 | Ontario | I32450 |
14 |
Bertholf, Cora Celia |
12 Apr 1866 | | I08346 |
15 |
Gordon, Francis "Fanny" Elizabeth |
12 Apr 1866 | Albion Township, Peel County, Ontario | I30242 |
16 |
Miller, Barbara |
12 Apr 1866 | Normanby Township, Grey County, Ontario | I23190 |
17 |
Clift, Gertrude Esther |
12 Apr 1867 | Illinois | I08220 |
18 |
Ramsey, William Henry |
12 Apr 1872 | Nassagaweya Township, Halton County, Ontario | I35079 |
19 |
Flaxbard, John |
12 Apr 1873 | Ontario | I19387 |
20 |
Mills, John Purdon |
12 Apr 1877 | Sanford, Broome County, New York | I07911 |
1 2 3 Next»
DiedMatches 1 to 19 of 19
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Hallman, Noah |
12 Apr 1849 | | I22959 |
2 |
Johnston, Caroline |
12 Apr 1867 | | I15306 |
3 |
Snyder, Angeline |
12 Apr 1875 | Euphemia Township, Lambton County, Ontario | I27944 |
4 |
McDowell, Adam |
12 Apr 1876 | Grey County, Ontario | I05986 |
5 |
Ziegler, Angeline |
12 Apr 1883 | Berlin, Waterloo Township, Waterloo County, Ontario | I30556 |
6 |
Wurtz, Roland Fred |
12 Apr 1892 | Stephen Township, Huron County, Ontario | I27108 |
7 |
Shaver, Mary |
12 Apr 1901 | Burford Township, Brant County, Ontario | I29109 |
8 |
Weber, Theresia |
12 Apr 1909 | Findlay, Hancock, Ohio | I11469 |
9 |
McBride, George Henry |
12 Apr 1917 | Vimy Ridge, France | I25171 |
10 |
Sammon, William Wallis |
12 Apr 1917 | | I29562 |
11 |
Zyrd, John |
12 Apr 1917 | Chapel Street, Hespeler, Waterloo County, Ontario | I24416 |
12 |
Fischer, Pauline |
12 Apr 1918 | Dashwood, Huron County, Ontario | I22746 |
13 |
Reed, Cornelia Elizabeth |
12 Apr 1918 | Sarles, Towner County, North Dakota | I01156 |
14 |
Manning, Alice Mary |
12 Apr 1919 | Galt, Waterloo County, Ontario | I27791 |
15 |
Pitcher, Ella Leona |
12 Apr 1920 | Blue Earth, Faribault County, Minnesota at her home | I08210 |
16 |
Ring, John Orange |
12 Apr 1933 | 57 Thomas Street, Arnprior, Renfrew County, Ontario | I18913 |
17 |
Mostad, Gene Erling |
12 Apr 1934 | Vang, Cavalier County, North Dakota | I01103 |
18 |
Peterson, Albert Robert "Bob" |
12 Apr 1952 | Portland, Multnomah County, Oregon | I32833 |
19 |
Coulton, Thomas Manning |
12 Apr 2006 | Spruce Lodge, Stratford, Ontario | I14282 |
BuriedMatches 1 to 2 of 2
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Schilbe, Nina Emma |
12 Apr 1923 | St Peter's Evangelical Lutheran Cemetery, Zurich, Hay Township, Huron County, Ontario | I11622 |
2 |
Coker, John |
12 Apr 1934 | Johnson Eramosa Union Cemetery, Eramosa Township, Wellington County, Ontario | I20513 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 18 of 18
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Kristoffersson, Kjetil
Torgeirsdotter, Ingeborg |
12 Apr 1805 | Nykirke church, Modum parish, Buskerud County, Norway | I28584 I31002 |
2 |
Snyder, Joseph B.
Shoemaker, Naomi |
12 Apr 1857 | | I14353 I14338 |
3 |
Condon, Theodule
Archambeault, Adeline |
12 Apr 1880 | Westmeath Township, Renfrew County, Ontario | I30339 I30341 |
4 |
Faist, John
Braun, Magdalena |
12 Apr 1883 | Stephen Township, Huron County, Ontario | I24833 I24834 |
5 |
Hollinger, Philipp
Miller, Barbara |
12 Apr 1885 | Normanby Township, Grey County, Ontario | I22947 I23190 |
6 |
Glasser, Charles
Stumpf, Catherine |
12 Apr 1887 | Mildmay, Carrick Township, Bruce County, Ontario | I34847 I34848 |
7 |
Lein, Adam
Erb, Elisabeth |
12 Apr 1891 | Bleidenrod, Homberg (Ohm), Vogelsbergkreis, Hessen, Deutschland | I23814 I23815 |
8 |
Faist, Noah
Mitchel, Catherine |
12 Apr 1893 | Reed City, Osceola County, Michigan | I19115 I30641 |
9 |
Mitchell, William Henderson
Stark, Florence |
12 Apr 1899 | Armour Township, Parry Sound District, Ontario | I32229 I32235 |
10 |
Bieber, William Albert
Pfaff, Margaret |
12 Apr 1904 | Hay Township, Huron County, Ontario | I19470 I19469 |
11 |
Engel, Julius John
Weseloh, Margarethe "Maggie" |
12 Apr 1909 | Waterloo, Waterloo County, Ontario | I31548 I19396 |
12 |
Goudie, Arthur R.
Weseloh, Alice M. |
12 Apr 1909 | Berlin, Waterloo Township, Waterloo County, Ontario | I31547 I31546 |
13 |
Class, George
Conrad, Ogle |
12 Apr 1910 | Elmira, Woolwich Township, Waterloo County, Ontario | I23065 I23049 |
14 |
Gilbertson, Elmer Gilbert
Burkart, Margaret |
12 Apr 1915 | | I26714 I32897 |
15 |
Hastie, William Cameron
Bender, Lizzie Mabel |
12 Apr 1916 | Palmerston, Wallace Township, Perth County, Ontario | I31043 I28977 |
16 |
Weber, Theodore
Pfeffer, Dorothy |
12 Apr 1916 | | I15946 I32989 |
17 |
Carlaw, Barnet
Gardner, Isabel "Bella" Shewman |
12 Apr 1922 | Guelph, Wellington County, Ontario | I13271 I13277 |
18 |
Coates, Hugh Ross
Eveleigh, Gertrude Elizabeth |
12 Apr 1922 | Perth County, Ontario | I28694 I28701 |
ConfirmationMatches 1 to 1 of 1
ResidenceMatches 1 to 2 of 2
Copyright © Wurm-Hastings. | Powered by TNG
| |